|
N° progetto |
Titolo |
Autore della
sceneggiatore |
Società |
1 |
LA GALEA |
Marco Visalberghi |
Doclab Srl |
2 |
SOLTANTO UNA PAROLA |
Maria Venezia (in
arte Mariolina Venezia) |
Artimagiche Srl |
3 |
LA GUERRA è FINITA |
Ciro De Carlo -
Pasquale Plastino |
Europeanfilmcommunication
Srl |
4 |
NAUTA |
Guido Pappadà -
Laura Sabatino - Dario Jacobelli |
Artimagiche Srl |
5 |
ARCANO 23 |
Federico Menichelli
- Matilde Pennacchi |
Studio Lumiere
Soc. Coop. Di prod. Vi. |
6 |
PERCHE' NESSUNO DOMANI RICORDI |
Alberto Manca |
Timeline Srl |
7 |
FERDINANDEA |
Marco Maroni - Giovanni Cattabriga
- Riccardo Pedrini |
Acca Srl |
8 |
BROTHER AND SISTER |
Anton Giulio Onofri |
Sunflower Srl |
9 |
VALVORAMA |
Francesco Merini - Valentina
Merli - Martino Sclavi |
Roma Film Finance |
10 |
GUARDA AVANTI |
Chiara Bellini |
Morgana Production
Srl |
11 |
PROMESSE GRANATA |
Silvia Innocenzi |
Orione Cinematografica
Srl |
12 |
LA LEGGE |
Giuseppe Petitto |
Karousel Film Srl |
13 |
FERITE LEGGERE |
Nicola Molino |
D.D.C. Prod. Cinemat. e teatrali
Srl |
14 |
MIO FRATELLO é FIGLIO UNICO |
Marco Bonini - Edoardo Leo
- Jonh Sharian (in arte Jonnhy Shanazarian) |
Imbarco per Citera scrl |
15 |
NON CI CREDO PIù |
Nicola De Rinaldo
- Paolo Lo Giudice |
Artimagiche Srl |
16 |
14 AGOSTO CERCASI FELICITà |
Antonio Vladimir Marino |
Vlad Film Sas |
17 |
MERCEDES COWBOY |
Gianni Zanasi e
Michele Pellegrini |
Pupkin Production
Srl |
18 |
CIRCUMCISION |
Fabrizia Falzetti
- Fariborz Kamkari |
Faroutfilms Srl |
19 |
MICHELANGELO RIVELATO |
Marco Rosi |
Doclab Srl |
20 |
L’AQUILA E LA SPADA |
Alvaro Gradella |
Misami Film Srl |
21 |
ALESSIO OLTRE IL
FIUME |
Daniela Gambaro |
Seminal Film srl |
22 |
LA TATTICA DEL
GATTO |
Giovanni Clementi |
Emmeeffe Srl |
23 |
LUTHER BLISSET |
Fabio Campus -
Andrea Saraceni |
Settimarte Srl |
24 |
UN’ESTATE |
Giorgina Ciocca |
Panatenaike Cinematografica |
25 |
L’ARIA DEL LAGO |
Alberto Rondalli
- Elena Calogero |
Produzioni Cinema
Sire Srl |
26 |
PIU' FORTE DELL’ODIO |
Giampaolo Cugno
- Paolo Di Reda |
Globe Film Srl |
27 |
LA MONGOLFIERA |
Giorgio Diritti
- Francesco Alberti |
Revolver Srl |
28 |
RISTORANTE MULTIETNICO |
Beba Slijepcevic
- Ermir Keta |
Kairos Srl |
29 |
MONOPALLA |
Antonio Tibaldi
- Fabrizio Laurenti |
Ager 3 Srl |
30 |
LOVE IN THE STREET |
Francesco Bassi |
Re-Production Srl |
31 |
LA CASA DENTRO IL BOSCO |
Leandro Giribaldi |
Xanadu Studios T.A.C. Srl |
32 |
I LADRI |
Matilde D'Errico |
La Bastoggi Docu
& Fiction Srl |
33 |
TRA LA PERDUTA
GENTE |
Sergio Colabona
- Massimo Russo |
A.S.P. Srl |
34 |
L’UOMO INVISIBILE |
Ghete Strano e
Ennio Speranza |
Blackout Entertainment
Srl |
35 |
SALTO NELL’ULTRAMONDO |
Emanuele Nespeca |
La Frabbichetta
Srl |
36 |
OCCHIO CRUDELE |
Liliana Ginanneschi
- Maura Nuccetelli |
Ager 3 Srl |
37 |
FRED |
Guido Iuculano - Giuliano Miniati
- Vanessa Picciarelli - supervisione di Umberto Contarello |
Esperia Film Srl |
38 |
ATTO DI NASCITA |
Massimo De Pascale |
Morgana Production
Srl |
39 |
JACOPONE |
Enrico Bellani - Delio Carnevali
- Simona Caparrini - Michelangelo Bellani |
Giotto Film Srl |
40 |
IL SORRISO DELLA GIOCONDA |
Antonio Falduto |
Cristaldi Pictures |